Each participant will be professionally charted during the camps by a C.O.K.A. staff member. Being charted will allow each camper a chance to kick and snap under pressure and compete in a competitive environment. Rankings are based on players camp performance (charting) and the ability to compete during camp competitions. Rankings are listed by graduation class in numerical order.

Kicker Rankings

Click here for 2016 Bios

Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Jesus Alvarado2016Georgia MilitaryGA

Click Here for 2017 Bios

Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Tucker Day2017BrentwoodTN
2Nathan Robertson2017Northside (Columbus)GA
3Omar Cervantes2017Peach CountyGA
4Alex Usry2017Eagles Landing Christian AcademyGA
5Will Horton2017North CobbGA
6Brooks Buce2107Greater Atlanta ChristianGA
7Jackson McLarty2017Mt. Paran ChristianGA
8Levi Larkins2017Madison CountyGA
9Fernando SDelamora2017Langston HughesGA
10Sam Barge2017CarrolltonGA
11Kevin Allen2017Loganville Christian AcademyGA
12Liam Voigt2017WhitewaterGA
13John Fabra2017Union GroveGA
14Erick Rivera2017MeadowcreekGA
15Bryce O'Brien2017Savannah Christian PrepGA
16Ramiro Cuadra2017Banks County High SchoolGA
17Jacob Shaver2017Aquinas GAGA
Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Mitchell Fineran2018Brunswick High SchoolGA
2Chance Poore2018WestsideSC
3Skyler Davis2018AllatoonaGA
4Brett Bardenwerper2018White CountyGA
5Evans Hodges2018Jefferson CountyGA
6Cade LeJeune2018Union Grove High SchoolGA
7Kaleb Mosley2018Carver High SchoolAL
8Eli Mashburn2018Warner RobinsGA
9Matthew Campbell2018Mill CreekGA
10Cullen Collins2018Washington Co.GA
11Israel Lopez2018West Hall High SchoolGA
12Joshua Honea2018AdairsvilleGA
13Dawson Davis2018Lamar CountyGA
14Crimmins Hankinson2018Aquinas HighGA
15Tommy Herman2018WoodlandGA
16Sean Henderson2018Greater Atl. ChristianGA
17Cole Glicksman2018DunwoodyGA
18Gunther Rankenburg2018HillgroveGA
Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Michael Lantz2019Starrs MillGA
2Patrick Markwalter2019Pace AcademyGA
3Charlie Ham2019WestminsterGA
4Hayden Jenkins2019SpaldingGA
5Ethan Aldridge2019Trinity Christian SchoolGA
6Peyton Bush2019Dodge CountyGA
7Cullen LeJeune2019Union Grove High SchoolGA
Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Diego Huerta2020Douglas CountyGA
2Sam Graham2020BrookwoodGA
3Conner Middleton2020RidgelandGA
4Evan Rogers2020WhitewaterGA

Punter Rankings

Click here for 2016 Bios

Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Jesus Alvarado2016Georgia MilitaryGA

Click Here for 2017 Bios

Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
Committed
1Tucker Day2017BrentwoodTN
2Pressley Harvin III2017SumterSC
3Bill Rubright2017MaristGA
4Brooks Buce2017Greater Atlanta ChristianGA
5Will Horton2017North CobbGA
6Taylor Goettie2017OglethorpeGA
7Jackson McLarty2017Mt. Paran ChristianGA
8Omar Cervantes2017Peach County High SchoolGA
9Alex Usry2017Eagles Landing Christian AcademyGA
10Sam Barge2017Carrollton High SchoolGA
11Levi Larkins2017Madison CountyGA
12Nathan Robertson2017Northside (Columbus)GA
13Liam Voigt2017WhitewaterGA
14Bryce O'Brien2017Savannah Christian PrepGA
15Kevin Allen2017Loganville Christian AcademyGA
16John Fabra2017Union Grove High SchoolGA
17Fernando SDelamora2017Langston HughesGA
18Ramiro Cuadra2017Banks County High SchoolGA
19Jacob Shaver2017AquinasGA
Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Chance Poore2018Westside High SchoolSC
2Matthew Campbell2018Mill CreekGA
3Cade LeJeune2018Union Grove High SchoolGA
4Kaleb Mosley2018Carver High SchoolAL
5Crimmins Hankinson2018Aquinas HighGA
6Eli Mashburn2018Warner Robins High SchoolGA
7Mitchell Fineran2018Peach Co.GA
8Brett Bardenwerper2018White County High SchoolGA
9Jorde Andrade2018Langston HughesGA
10Dawson Davis2018Lamar CountyGA
11Cullen Collins2018Washington CountyGA
12Joshua Honea2018AdairsvilleGA
13Evans Hodges2018Jefferson Co.GA
14Skyler Davis2018AllatoonaGA
15Cade LeJeune2018Union GroveGA
16Tommy Herman2018WoodlandGA
17Sean Henderson2018Greater Atl. ChristianGA
18Cole Glicksman2018DunwoodyGA
19Gunther Rankenburg2018HillgroveGA
Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Patrick Markwalter2019Pace AcademyGA
2Charlie Ham2019WestminsterGA
3Hayden Jenkins2019SpaldingGA
4Michael Lantz2019Starrs MillGA
5Ethan Aldridge2019Trinity ChristianGA
6Peyton Bush2019Dodge CountyGA
7Cullen LeJeune2019Union GroveGA
Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Diego Huerta2020Douglas CountyGA
2Sam Graham2020BrookwoodGA
3Conner Middleton2020Chattanooga ValleyGA

Snapper Rankings

Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Jacob Potter2017AdairsvilleGA
2Matthew Smith2017Trinity ChristianGA
3Luke W. Hardaway2017Flint River AcademyGA
Ranking
Name
Year
School
State
1Parker Lefton2018King's Ridge ChristianGA
2Payne Walker2018North GwinnettGA
3Jacob Longacre2018North CobbGA
4Noah Hightower2018Colquitt CountyGA