Each participant will be professionally charted during the camps by a C.O.K.A. staff member. Being charted will allow each camper a chance to kick and snap under pressure and compete in a competitive environment. Rankings are based on players camp performance (charting) and the ability to compete during camp competitions. Rankings are listed by graduation class in numerical order.

STAR RANKINGS ARE NOT ACCURATE AND WILL BE UPDATED.

Kickers

Balint Vorosmarty
1
Balint Vorosmarty
Year:2026
School:Crabapple Middle
State:GA
Committed School:

Cedric Oglesby
1
Cedric Oglesby
Year:2025
School:Ridgeview Middle
State:GA
Committed School:

Clark Jackson
1
Clark Jackson
Year:2024
School:Aquinas
State:GA
Committed School:
McClain Fineran
2
McClain Fineran
Year:2024
School:Brunswick
State:GA
Committed School:

Carson Allen
1
Carson Allen
Year:2023
School:Etowah
State:GA
Committed School:
Levi Ward
2
Levi Ward
Year:2023
School:GA Military Prep
State:GA
Committed School:
Roswell Bond
3
Roswell Bond
Year:2023
School:Grady
State:GA
Committed School:
Jackson Moore
4
Jackson Moore
Year:2023
School:Marvin Ridge
State:NC
Committed School:
Christian Silverstein
5
Christian Silverstein
Year:2023
School:Cardinal Gibbons
State:FL
Committed School:
Hamilton Diboyan
6
Hamilton Diboyan
Year:2023
School:Denmark
State:GA
Committed School:
Andrew Swann
7
Andrew Swann
Year:2023
School:Pace Academy
State:GA
Committed School:

Will Bettridge
1
Will Bettridge
Year:2022
School:Gulliver Prep
State:FL
Committed School:
Luke Brown
2
Luke Brown
Year:2022
School:North Hall
State:GA
Committed School:
Trey Stephens
3
Trey Stephens
Year:2022
School:N. Cobb Christian
State:GA
Committed School:
Trey Glymph
4
Trey Glymph
Year:2022
School:Denmark
State:GA
Committed School:
Rodney Williams
5
Rodney Williams
Year:2022
School:Eastside
State:GA
Committed School:
Jaydon Fain
6
Jaydon Fain
Year:2022
School:Eastside
State:GA
Committed School:
Luca Andreelo
7
Luca Andreelo
Year:2022
School:Dr. Phillips
State:FL
Committed School:
Austin Lewis
8
Austin Lewis
Year:2022
School:Douglas County
State:GA
Committed School:
Alberto Sanchez
9
Alberto Sanchez
Year:2022
School:Eagles Landing Christian
State:GA
Committed School:
Andre Teague
10
Andre Teague
Year:2022
School:Arabia Mountain
State:GA
Committed School:
Alexander Lee
11
Alexander Lee
Year:2022
School:Westminster
State:GA
Committed School:

Connor Cummins
1
Connor Cummins
Year:2021
School:Walton
State:GA
Committed School:
Leonardo Zuazo
2
Leonardo Zuazo
Year:2021
School:Miami Northwes.
State:FL
Committed School:
Carter Davis
3
Carter Davis
Year:2021
School:Western
State:FL
Committed School:
Brock Pelligrino
4
Brock Pelligrino
Year:2021
School:Mill Creek
State:GA
Committed School:
Daniel Gibbs
5
Daniel Gibbs
Year:2021
School:Veterans
State:GA
Committed School:
Ian Kelly
6
Ian Kelly
Year:2021
School:Terrell Academy
State:GA
Committed School:
Acha Mbanwei
7
Acha Mbanwei
Year:2021
School:Heritage (Conyers)
State:GA
Committed School:
Miles Havard
8
Miles Havard
Year:2021
School:Decatur
State:GA
Committed School:
Dan Le-Hernandez
9
Dan Le-Hernandez
Year:2021
School:Brookwood
State:GA
Committed School:
Joshua Huiet
10
Joshua Huiet
Year:2021
School:Johns Creek
State:GA
Committed School:
Noah Jones
11
Noah Jones
Year:2021
School:Cairo
State:GA
Committed School:
Nathan West
12
Nathan West
Year:2021
School:Riverwood
State:GA
Committed School:
Hudson Standfest
13
Hudson Standfest
Year:2021
School:Pope
State:GA
Committed School:
Alex Wilson
14
Alex Wilson
Year:2021
School:West Forsyth
State:GA
Committed School:
Walker Bradberry
15
Walker Bradberry
Year:2021
School:Clarke Central
State:GA
Committed School:
Kriston Esnard
16
Kriston Esnard
Year:2021
School:Decatur
State:GA
Committed School:
Pearson Bates
17
Pearson Bates
Year:2021
School:Pace Academy
State:GA
Committed School:
Ethan Youmans
18
Ethan Youmans
Year:2021
School:South Aiken
State:SC
Committed School:
Brinson Sumner
19
Brinson Sumner
Year:2021
School:Darlington
State:GA
Committed School:
Ethan Greenberg
20
Ethan Greenberg
Year:2021
School:Grady
State:GA
Committed School:
William Mason
21
William Mason
Year:2021
School:McIntosh
State:GA
Committed School:
Caden Long
22
Caden Long
Year:2021
School:Roswell
State:GA
Committed School:
Michael Messersmith
23
Michael Messersmith
Year:2021
School:South Paulding
State:GA
Committed School:
Tristan Lyons
24
Tristan Lyons
Year:2021
School:Gainesville
State:GA
Committed School:
Huntley King
24
Huntley King
Year:2021
School:Lovett
State:GA
Committed School:
David Hayden
26
David Hayden
Year:2021
School:Heathwood Hall
State:SC
Committed School:

Brock Travelstead
1
Brock Travelstead
Year:2020
School:North Paulding
State:GA
Committed School:U of Louisville
Jacob Waters
2
Jacob Waters
Year:2020
School:Archer
State:GA
Committed School:Johnson C. Smith
Parker Hannon
3
Parker Hannon
Year:2020
School:Denmark
State:GA
Committed School:
Joseph Weiers
4
Joseph Weiers
Year:2020
School:Hapeville Chr
State:GA
Committed School:Livingstone College
Oscar Lopez
5
Oscar Lopez
Year:2020
School:Silver Bluff
State:SC
Committed School:Benedict College
Maddox Hankinson
6
Maddox Hankinson
Year:2020
School:Westside
State:GA
Committed School:
Zachary Gerks
7
Zachary Gerks
Year:2020
School:Dacula
State:GA
Committed School:
Connor Middleton
8
Connor Middleton
Year:2020
School:Ridgeland
State:GA
Committed School:
Eirik Abney
9
Eirik Abney
Year:2020
School:USC Upstate
State:GA
Committed School:
Noland McCord
10
Noland McCord
Year:2020
School:Parkview
State:GA
Committed School:Mississippi State
Ian Ortloff
11
Ian Ortloff
Year:2020
School:Chattahoochee
State:GA
Committed School:
Reid Schratweiser
12
Reid Schratweiser
Year:2020
School:Grady
State:GA
Committed School:
Kevin Umanzer
13
Kevin Umanzer
Year:2020
School:Marion Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Judson Pickett
14
Judson Pickett
Year:2020
School:Richmond Acad
State:GA
Committed School:
Evan Rogers
15
Evan Rogers
Year:2020
School:Whitewater
State:GA
Committed School:
Hunter Noles
16
Hunter Noles
Year:2020
School:John Milledge Acad.
State:GA
Committed School:
Diego Huerta
17
Diego Huerta
Year:2020
School:Douglas County
State:GA
Committed School:
Joaquin Pinon
18
Joaquin Pinon
Year:2020
School:Our Lady of Mercy
State:GA
Committed School:
Sam Graham
19
Sam Graham
Year:2020
School:Brookwood
State:GA
Committed School:
Javon Berrion
20
Javon Berrion
Year:2020
School:Marion County
State:GA
Committed School:
Preston Wheeler
21
Preston Wheeler
Year:2020
School:Starrs Mill
State:GA
Committed School:

James Miller
James Miller
Year:2019
School:
State:
Committed School:
Cade Ganey
Cade Ganey
Year:2019
School:Biloxi
State:MS
Committed School:
Conner Smith-McCrum
Conner Smith-McCrum
Year:2019
School:Carrolton
State:GA
Committed School:
Matheus Araujo
Matheus Araujo
Year:2019
School:Riverwood
State:GA
Committed School:
Cory Munson
1
Cory Munson
Year:2019
School:NS Warner R
State:GA
Committed School:
Michael Lantz
2
Michael Lantz
Year:2019
School:Starrs Mill
State:GA
Committed School:Offer to U of MN
Patrick Markwalter
3
Patrick Markwalter
Year:2019
School:Pace Acad
State:GA
Committed School:
Charlie Hamm
4
Charlie Hamm
Year:2019
School:Westminster
State:GA
Committed School:
Diego Medina
5
Diego Medina
Year:2019
School:Temple
State:GA
Committed School:
Hayden Jenkins
6
Hayden Jenkins
Year:2019
School:Spalding
State:GA
Committed School:
Chas Koenig
7
Chas Koenig
Year:2019
School:Heritage
State:GA
Committed School:
Jack Ferguson
8
Jack Ferguson
Year:2019
School:Pace Acad
State:GA
Committed School:
Parker Maddrey
9
Parker Maddrey
Year:2019
School:Pike Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Austin McKay
10
Austin McKay
Year:2019
School:Aiken
State:SC
Committed School:
Nick Lawyer
11
Nick Lawyer
Year:2019
School:Ridge View
State:SC
Committed School:
Ethan Aldridge
12
Ethan Aldridge
Year:2019
School:Trinity Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
Peyton Bush
13
Peyton Bush
Year:2019
School:Dodge Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Luis Garcia-Cano
17
Luis Garcia-Cano
Year:2019
School:Hillgrove
State:GA
Committed School:
Noah Hughes
18
Noah Hughes
Year:2019
School:Rockmart
State:GA
Committed School:
Tim McCutchen
19
Tim McCutchen
Year:2019
School:Hurricane
State:WV
Committed School:
Cullen LeJeune
21
Cullen LeJeune
Year:2019
School:Union Grove
State:GA
Committed School:

Mitchell Fineran
1
Mitchell Fineran
Year:2018
School:Peach Co.
State:GA
Committed School:
Chance Poore
2
Chance Poore
Year:2018
School:Westside
State:SC
Committed School:U of Kentucky
Skyler Davis
3
Skyler Davis
Year:2018
School:Allatoona
State:GA
Committed School:
Christoper Linares
4
Christoper Linares
Year:2018
School:Meadow Creek
State:GA
Committed School:
Drew Gilbert
4
Drew Gilbert
Year:2018
School:Woodstock
State:GA
Committed School:
Cullen Collins
6
Cullen Collins
Year:2018
School:Washington Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Brett Bardenwerper
7
Brett Bardenwerper
Year:2018
School:White County
State:GA
Committed School:
Michael Johnson
8
Michael Johnson
Year:2018
School:Archer
State:GA
Committed School:
Evan Hodges
9
Evan Hodges
Year:2018
School:Jefferson Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Cade LeJeune
10
Cade LeJeune
Year:2018
School:Union Grove
State:GA
Committed School:
Kaleb Mosley
11
Kaleb Mosley
Year:2018
School:Carver
State:AL
Committed School:
Eli Mashburn
12
Eli Mashburn
Year:2018
School:Warner Rob.
State:GA
Committed School:
Evan Nabors
13
Evan Nabors
Year:2018
School:Alexander
State:GA
Committed School:
Tommy Herman
14
Tommy Herman
Year:2018
School:Woodland
State:GA
Committed School:
Matthew Campbell
15
Matthew Campbell
Year:2018
School:Mill Creek
State:GA
Committed School:
Juan Martinez
16
Juan Martinez
Year:2018
School:Mt. Zion
State:GA
Committed School:
Alex Hardy
17
Alex Hardy
Year:2018
School:S Forsyth Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Abisai Gutierrez
18
Abisai Gutierrez
Year:2018
School:Macon Co.
State:GA
Committed School:
Israel Lopez
20
Israel Lopez
Year:2018
School:West Hall
State:GA
Committed School:
Joshua Honea
21
Joshua Honea
Year:2018
School:Adairsville
State:GA
Committed School:
Dawson Davis
22
Dawson Davis
Year:2018
School:Lamar County
State:GA
Committed School:
Crimmins Hankinson
23
Crimmins Hankinson
Year:2018
School:Aquinas
State:GA
Committed School:
Sean Henderson
24
Sean Henderson
Year:2018
School:Greater Atl. Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
Cole Glicksman
25
Cole Glicksman
Year:2018
School:Dunwoody
State:GA
Committed School:
Gunter Rankenburg
26
Gunter Rankenburg
Year:2018
School:Hillgrove
State:GA
Committed School:

Tucker Day
1
Tucker Day
Year:2017
School:Brentwood High School
State:TN
Committed School:Mississippi State University
Nathan Robertson
2
Nathan Robertson
Year:2017
School:Northside (Columbus)
State:GA
Committed School:Kennesaw State University
Omar Cervantes
3
Omar Cervantes
Year:2017
School:Peach County High School
State:GA
Committed School:University of West Georgia
Alex Usry
4
Alex Usry
Year:2017
School:Eagles Landing Chr Acad
State:GA
Committed School:Charleston Southern
Will Horton
5
Will Horton
Year:2017
School:North Cobb
State:GA
Committed School:Western Carolina University
Brooks Buce
6
Brooks Buce
Year:20017
School:Greater Atl Chr
State:GA
Committed School:University of Georgia
Jackson McLarty
7
Jackson McLarty
Year:2017
School:Mt. Paran Chr
State:GA
Committed School:College of the Holy Cross
Levi Larkins
8
Levi Larkins
Year:2017
School:Madison Co
State:GA
Committed School:Savannah State University
Fernando SDelamora
9
Fernando SDelamora
Year:2017
School:Langston Hugh.
State:GA
Committed School:Morehouse College
Sam Barge
10
Sam Barge
Year:2017
School:Carrollton
State:GA
Committed School:Delta State U
Kevin Allen
11
Kevin Allen
Year:2017
School:Logansville Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
Liam Voigt
12
Liam Voigt
Year:2017
School:Whitewater
State:GA
Committed School:
John Fabra
13
John Fabra
Year:2017
School:Union Grove
State:GA
Committed School:
Erick Rivera
14
Erick Rivera
Year:2017
School:
State:GA
Committed School:
Bryce O’Brien
15
Bryce O’Brien
Year:2017
School:Savannah Prep
State:GA
Committed School:
Ramiro Cuadra
16
Ramiro Cuadra
Year:2017
School:Banks Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Jacob Shaver
17
Jacob Shaver
Year:2017
School:Aquinas
State:GA
Committed School:

Punters

Balint Vorosmarty
1
Balint Vorosmarty
Year:2026
School:Crabapple Middle
State:GA
Committed School:

Cedric Oglesby
1
Cedric Oglesby
Year:2025
School:Ridgeview Middle
State:GA
Committed School:

Randy Smith
1
Randy Smith
Year:2024
School:Southwest Dekalb
State:GA
Committed School:
Clark Jackson
2
Clark Jackson
Year:2024
School:St. Mary
State:GA
Committed School:
McClain Fineran
3
McClain Fineran
Year:2024
School:Middle School
State:GA
Committed School:

Christian Silverstein
1
Christian Silverstein
Year:2023
School:Cardinal Gibbons
State:FL
Committed School:
Joshua Taylor
2
Joshua Taylor
Year:2023
School:Trinity Christian
State:GA
Committed School:
Hayden Futch
3
Hayden Futch
Year:2023
School:Berrien
State:GA
Committed School:
Levi Ward
4
Levi Ward
Year:2023
School:GA Military Prep
State:GA
Committed School:
Jackson Moore
5
Jackson Moore
Year:2023
School:Marvin Ridge
State:NC
Committed School:
Carson Allen
6
Carson Allen
Year:2023
School:Etowah
State:GA
Committed School:
Roswell Bond
7
Roswell Bond
Year:2023
School:Grady
State:GA
Committed School:
Andrew Swann
8
Andrew Swann
Year:2023
School:Pace Academy
State:GA
Committed School:
Hamilton DiBoyan
9
Hamilton DiBoyan
Year:2023
School:Denmark
State:GA
Committed School:

Charlie Cooper
1
Charlie Cooper
Year:2022
School:Tucker
State:GA
Committed School:
Rodney Williams
2
Rodney Williams
Year:2022
School:Eastside (Conyers)
State:GA
Committed School:
Trey Glymph
3
Trey Glymph
Year:2022
School:Denmark
State:GA
Committed School:
Luke Brown
4
Luke Brown
Year:2022
School:North Hall
State:GA
Committed School:
Trey Stephens
5
Trey Stephens
Year:2022
School:N. Cobb Christian
State:GA
Committed School:
Andre Teague
6
Andre Teague
Year:2022
School:Arabia Mountain
State:GA
Committed School:
Luca Andreelo
7
Luca Andreelo
Year:2022
School:Dr. Phillips
State:FL
Committed School:
Austin Lewis
8
Austin Lewis
Year:2022
School:Douglas County
State:GA
Committed School:

Marshall Nichols
1
Marshall Nichols
Year: 2021
School:Holy Innocents
State:GA
Committed School:
Carter Davis
2
Carter Davis
Year:2021
School:Western
State:FL
Committed School:
Brock Pelligrino
3
Brock Pelligrino
Year: 2021
School:Mills Creek
State:GA
Committed School:
Jonathan Whisonant
4
Jonathan Whisonant
Year:2021
School:College Transfer (Lagrange)
State:GA
Committed School:
Jack Norris
5
Jack Norris
Year:2021
School:Franklin Rd Acad
State:TN
Committed School:
Joshua Huiet
6
Joshua Huiet
Year:2021
School:Johns
State:GA
Committed School:
Ethan Greenberg
7
Ethan Greenberg
Year:2021
School:Grady
State:GA
Committed School:
Nathan West
8
Nathan West
Year: 2021
School:Riverwood
State:GA
Committed School:
Miles Harvard
9
Miles Harvard
Year: 2021
School:Decatur
State:GA
Committed School:
Walker Bradberry
10
Walker Bradberry
Year:2021
School:Clarke
State:GA
Committed School:
Conor Cummins
11
Conor Cummins
Year:2021
School:Walton
State:GA
Committed School:
Dan Le-Hernandez
12
Dan Le-Hernandez
Year:2021
School:Brookwood
State:GA
Committed School:
Kriston Esnard
13
Kriston Esnard
Year: 2021
School:Decatur
State:GA
Committed School:
Noah Jones
14
Noah Jones
Year: 2021
School:Cairo
State:GA
Committed School:
Huntley King
15
Huntley King
Year: 2021
School:Lovett
State:GA
Committed School:
Ian Kelly
16
Ian Kelly
Year:2021
School:Terrell Academy
State:GA
Committed School:
Acha Mbanwei
17
Acha Mbanwei
Year:2021
School:(Conyers)
State:GA
Committed School:
Daniel Gibbs
18
Daniel Gibbs
Year: 2021
School:Veterans
State:GA
Committed School:
Alex Wilson
19
Alex Wilson
Year: 2021
School:West Forsyth
State:GA
Committed School:
Caden Long
20
Caden Long
Year: 2021
School:Roswell
State:GA
Committed School:
Leonardo Zuazo
21
Leonardo Zuazo
Year:2021
School:Miami Northwes.
State:FL
Committed School:
Tristan Lyons
22
Tristan Lyons
Year: 2021
School:Gainesville
State:GA
Committed School:
Pearson Bates
23
Pearson Bates
Year:2021
School:Pace Academy
State:GA
Committed School:
Hudson Standfest
24
Hudson Standfest
Year:2021
School:Pope
State:GA
Committed School:
Ethan Youmans
25
Ethan Youmans
Year: 2021
School:South Aiken
State:GA
Committed School:
William Mason
26
William Mason
Year: 2021
School:McIntosh
State:GA
Committed School:
Brinson Sumner
27
Brinson Sumner
Year: 2021
School:Darlington
State:GA
Committed School:
David Hayden Reed
28
David Hayden Reed
Year: 2021
School:Heathwood
State:GA
Committed School:

Diego Huerta
1
Diego Huerta
Year:2020
School:Douglas Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Oscar Lopez
2
Oscar Lopez
Year:2020
School:Silver Bluff
State:SC
Committed School:
Joseph Weiers
3
Joseph Weiers
Year:2020
School:Hapeville Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
Parker Hannon
4
Parker Hannon
Year:2020
School:Denmark
State:GA
Committed School:
Judson Pickett
5
Judson Pickett
Year:2020
School:Richmond Acad
State:GA
Committed School:
Brock Travelstead
6
Brock Travelstead
Year:2020
School:North Paulding
State:GA
Committed School:
Zachary Gerks
7
Zachary Gerks
Year:2020
School:Dacula
State:GA
Committed School:
Jacob Waters
8
Jacob Waters
Year:2020
School:Archer
State:GA
Committed School:
Connor Middleton
9
Connor Middleton
Year:2020
School:Ridgeland
State:GA
Committed School:
Kevin Umanzer
10
Kevin Umanzer
Year:2020
School:Marion Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Reid Schratweiser
11
Reid Schratweiser
Year:2020
School:Grady
State:GA
Committed School:
Ian Ortloff
12
Ian Ortloff
Year:2020
School:Chattahoochee
State:GA
Committed School:
Maddox Hankinson
13
Maddox Hankinson
Year:2020
School:Westside
State:GA
Committed School:
Evan Rogers
14
Evan Rogers
Year:2020
School:Whitewater
State:GA
Committed School:
Noland McCord
15
Noland McCord
Year:2020
School:Parkview
State:GA
Committed School:
Hunter Noles
16
Hunter Noles
Year:2020
School:John Milledge
State:GA
Committed School:
Javon Berrion
17
Javon Berrion
Year:2020
School:Marion Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Joaquin Pinon
18
Joaquin Pinon
Year:2020
School:Our Lady Mercy
State:GA
Committed School:
Sam Graham
19
Sam Graham
Year:2020
School:Brookwood
State:GA
Committed School:

Cory Munson
Cory Munson
Year:2019
School:NS Warner R
State:GA
Committed School:
Charlie Ham
1
Charlie Ham
Year:2019
School:Westminster
State:GA
Committed School:
Parker Maddrey
2
Parker Maddrey
Year:2019
School:Pike Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Patrick Markwalter
4
Patrick Markwalter
Year:2019
School:Pace Acad
State:GA
Committed School:
Austin McKay
5
Austin McKay
Year:2019
School:Aiken
State:SC
Committed School:
Diego Medina
5
Diego Medina
Year:2019
School:Temple
State:GA
Committed School:
Hayden Jenkins
7
Hayden Jenkins
Year:2019
School:Spalding
State:GA
Committed School:
Jack Ferguson
8
Jack Ferguson
Year:2019
School:Pace Acad
State:GA
Committed School:
Charlie Harless
9
Charlie Harless
Year:2019
School:LV-Fort Oglethorpe
State:GA
Committed School:
Michael Lantz
10
Michael Lantz
Year:2019
School:Starrs Mill
State:GA
Committed School:Offer to U of MN
Nick Lawyer
11
Nick Lawyer
Year:2019
School:Ridge View
State:SC
Committed School:
Conner Smith-McCrum
12
Conner Smith-McCrum
Year:2019
School:Carrolton
State:GA
Committed School:
Cade Ganey
13
Cade Ganey
Year:2019
School:Biloxi
State:MS
Committed School:
Chas Koenig
14
Chas Koenig
Year:2019
School:Heritage
State:GA
Committed School:
Matheus Araujo
15
Matheus Araujo
Year:2019
School:Riverwood
State:GA
Committed School:
Ethan Aldridge
16
Ethan Aldridge
Year:2019
School:Trinity Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
Peyton Bush
17
Peyton Bush
Year:2019
School:Dodge Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Cullen LeJeune
18
Cullen LeJeune
Year:2019
School:Union Grove
State:GA
Committed School:

Chance Poore
1
Chance Poore
Year:2018
School:Westside
State:SC
Committed School:
Matthew Campbell
2
Matthew Campbell
Year:2018
School:Mill Creek
State:GA
Committed School:
Tommy Herman
3
Tommy Herman
Year:2018
School:Woodland
State:GA
Committed School:
Jorde Andrade
4
Jorde Andrade
Year:2018
School:Langston Hugh.
State:GA
Committed School:
Michael Johnson
5
Michael Johnson
Year:2018
School:Archer
State:GA
Committed School:
Mitchell Fineran
6
Mitchell Fineran
Year:2018
School:Peach Co.
State:GA
Committed School:
Cade LeJeune
7
Cade LeJeune
Year:2018
School:Union Grove
State:GA
Committed School:
Kaleb Mosley
8
Kaleb Mosley
Year:2018
School:Carver
State:AL
Committed School:
Crimmins Hankinson
9
Crimmins Hankinson
Year:2018
School:Aquinas
State:GA
Committed School:
Eduard Hakizimana
10
Eduard Hakizimana
Year:2018
School:Austin-East
State:TN
Committed School:
Eli Mashburn
11
Eli Mashburn
Year:2018
School:Warner Rob.
State:GA
Committed School:
Brett Bardenwerper
12
Brett Bardenwerper
Year:2018
School:White County
State:GA
Committed School:
Christoper Linares
13
Christoper Linares
Year:2018
School:Meadow Creek
State:GA
Committed School:
Cullen Collins
14
Cullen Collins
Year:2018
School:Washington Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Juan Martinez
15
Juan Martinez
Year:2018
School:Mt. Zion
State:GA
Committed School:
Dawson Davis
16
Dawson Davis
Year:2018
School:Lamar County
State:GA
Committed School:
Drew Gilbert
17
Drew Gilbert
Year:2018
School:Woodstock
State:GA
Committed School:
Joshua Honea
18
Joshua Honea
Year:2018
School:Adairsville
State:GA
Committed School:
Evans Hodges
19
Evans Hodges
Year:2018
School:Jefferson Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Skyler Davis
20
Skyler Davis
Year:2018
School:Allatoona
State:GA
Committed School:
Sean Henderson
21
Sean Henderson
Year:2018
School:Greater Atl Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
Evan Nabors
22
Evan Nabors
Year:2018
School:Alexander
State:GA
Committed School:
Cole Glicksman
23
Cole Glicksman
Year:2018
School:Dunwoody
State:GA
Committed School:
Gunther Rankenburg
24
Gunther Rankenburg
Year:2018
School:Hillgrove
State:GA
Committed School:

Tucker Day
1
Tucker Day
Year:2017
School:Brentwood
State:TN
Committed School:Mississippi St Univ
Pressley Harvin III
2
Pressley Harvin III
Year:2017
School:Sumter
State:SC
Committed School:
Bill Rubright
3
Bill Rubright
Year:2017
School:Marist
State:GA
Committed School:
Brooks Buce
4
Brooks Buce
Year:2017
School:Greater Atl Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
Will Horton
5
Will Horton
Year:2017
School:North Cobb
State:GA
Committed School:Western Carolina
Taylor Goettie
6
Taylor Goettie
Year:2017
School:Oglethorpe
State:GA
Committed School:
Jackson McLarty
7
Jackson McLarty
Year:2017
School:Mt. Paran Chr
State:GA
Committed School:Holy Cross
Omar Cervantes
8
Omar Cervantes
Year:2017
School:Peach Co
State:GA
Committed School:U of West Georgia
Alex Usry
9
Alex Usry
Year:2017
School:Eagles Landing Chr Acad
State:GA
Committed School:Charleston Southern
Sam Barge
10
Sam Barge
Year:2017
School:Carrollton High School
State:GA
Committed School:Delta State University
Levi Larkins
11
Levi Larkins
Year:2017
School:Madison Co
State:GA
Committed School:Savannah State University
Nathan Robertson
12
Nathan Robertson
Year:2017
School:Northside (Columbus)
State:GA
Committed School:
Liam Voigt
13
Liam Voigt
Year:2017
School:Whitewater
State:GA
Committed School:
Bryce O
14
Bryce O'Brien
Year:2017
School:Savannah Prep
State:GA
Committed School:
Kevin Allen
15
Kevin Allen
Year:2017
School:Logansville Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
John Fabra
16
John Fabra
Year:2017
School:Union Grove
State:GA
Committed School:
Fernando SDelamora
17
Fernando SDelamora
Year:2017
School:Langston Hugh.
State:GA
Committed School:Morehouse College
Ramiro Cuadra
18
Ramiro Cuadra
Year:2017
School:Banks Co
State:GA
Committed School:
Jacob Shaver
19
Jacob Shaver
Year:2017
School:Aquinas
State:GA
Committed School:

Snappers

Porter Kendall
1
Porter Kendall
Year:2023
School:Pace Academy
State:GA
Committed School:
Colton Sanders
1
Colton Sanders
Year:2022
School:Haralson Cou.
State:GA
Committed School:
Christian Epling
2
Christian Epling
Year:2022
School:Mill Creek
State:GA
Committed School:
Steven Bracey
3
Steven Bracey
Year:2022
School:Lovett
State:GA
Committed School:
Mason McKenzie
4
Mason McKenzie
Year:2022
School:Darlington
State:GA
Committed School:
Hunter Dinsmoor
5
Hunter Dinsmoor
Year:2022
School:Ocean Lakes
State:VA
Committed School:
Holden Caspersen
1
Holden Caspersen
Year:2021
School:Roswell
State:GA
Committed School:
Jake Putnam
2
Jake Putnam
Year:2021
School:Etowah
State:GA
Committed School:
Will Boatner
3
Will Boatner
Year:2021
School:Glenwood School
State:AL
Committed School:
Ben Williamson
4
Ben Williamson
Year:2021
School:Christian Heritage
State:GA
Committed School:
Zane McCracken
1
Zane McCracken
Year:2020
School:Calhoun
State:GA
Committed School:Kennesaw State University
Colin Westfelt
2
Colin Westfelt
Year:2020
School:Allatoona
State:GA
Committed School:Georgia State University
Wyatt Hall
3
Wyatt Hall
Year:2020
School:Union Co
State:TN
Committed School:
Michael Bowles
4
Michael Bowles
Year:2020
School:Aquinas
State:GA
Committed School:
Ben Caldwell
5
Ben Caldwell
Year:2020
School:Pace Academy
State:GA
Committed School:
Caleb Crawford
1
Caleb Crawford
Year:2019
School:Woodland
State:GA
Committed School:
Payne Walker
1
Payne Walker
Year:2018
School:N Gwinnett
State:GA
Committed School:
Parker Lefton
2
Parker Lefton
Year:2018
School:K Ridge Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
TJ Harvey
3
TJ Harvey
Year:2018
School:Shaw
State:GA
Committed School:
Payton Dunagan
4
Payton Dunagan
Year:2021
School:W Forsyth
State:GA
Committed School:
Jacob Longacre
5
Jacob Longacre
Year:2018
School:North Cobb
State:GA
Committed School:
Noah Hightower
6
Noah Hightower
Year:2018
School:Colquitt Co.
State:GA
Committed School:
Jacob Potter
1
Jacob Potter
Year:2017
School:Adairsville
State:GA
Committed School:
Matthew Smith
2
Matthew Smith
Year:2017
School:Trinity Chr
State:GA
Committed School:
Luke Hardaway
3
Luke Hardaway
Year:2017
School:Flint Riv Aca
State:GA
Committed School: